Docksiders Champions Archive

 

1997 - Present

Team State Championships    

 Women’s Level 10 – 1998, 2003, 2011

Women’s Level 9 – 2010, 2017

Men’s Level 9 - 2009

Women’s Level 8 - 2005

Women’s Level 7 - 2003

Men’s Level 7 – 2006, 2008

Women’s Level 6 – 1998, 2004, 2010

Mason Dixon D – 2009, 2010

Men’s level 4 - 2017

 

National Champions -

Brianna Guy – Level 10 2008 All Around J.O. National Champion

Brianna Guy – Level 10 2007 & 2008 J.O. National Floor Champion

Annie Rue – Level 10 2000 J.O. National Beam Champion

Katie Rue – Level 10 1999 J.O. National Beam Champion

Holly Snyder – Level 9 2017 Eastern National Bars Champion

Ana George – Level 9 2016 Eastern National Vault & Beam Champion

Monica Durham – Level 9 2009 & 2010 Eastern National Vault Champion

Gabrielle Aguilar – Level 9 2014 Eastern National Beam Champion

Courtney Shelsby – Level 9 2005 Eastern National Vault Champion

 

Regional All Around Champions -

Tynisha Dennis – Level 10 2003, 2002

Krystal Welsh – Level 10 2007; Level 9 2004

Heather Atwood – Level 10 2010

Stephanie Ouellette – Level 10 2008

Brianna Guy – Level 10 2007

Katie Rue – Level 10 2002

Emma Staisloff – Level 9 2011

Alexandra Zois – Level 9 2010

Chelcie Rosborough – Level 9 2009

Susan Maranto – Level 8 2016

Julia Gielen – Level 8 2010

 

Regional Event Champions –

Brianna Guy – Level 10 Vt ’11 ‘07, Fx ’11 ‘07

Katie Rue – Level 10 Vt ’01, Fx ’01, Bm ‘98

Tynisha Dennis – Level 10 Bm ’03, Fx ‘03

Rebekah Jenkins – Level 10 Vt ’17, Ba’17

Alexis Gross – Level 10 Ba ‘11

Krystal Welsh – Level 10 Ba ‘11

Andrea Petrocelli – Level 10 Bm ‘01

Maria Ramsey – Level 9 Fx ’15, Bm ’14; Level 8 Fx ‘12

Emma Staisloff – Level 9 Vt ’11, Ba ‘11

Alexandra Zois – Level 9 Ba ’10, Bm ‘10

Chelcie Rosborough – Level 9 Vt ’09, Ba ‘09

Holly Snyder – Level 9 Ba ‘17

Kate Wolbart – Level 9 Vt ‘17

Ana George – Level 9 Vt ‘16

Makeira Anderson – Level 9 Vt ‘15

Courtney Haynie – Level 9 Vt ‘ 14

Noelle DeCesare – Level 9 Ba ‘10

Monica Durham – Level 9 Vt ‘10

Jenna White – Level 9 Fx ‘07

Gillian Dea – Level 8 Ba ‘13

Julia Gielen – Level 8 Vt ‘10

Kayla Della – Level 8 Bm ‘04

Kevin Strasser –Boys Level 7 PH ‘06

Miles Miller-Dickson – Boys Level 6 SR ‘08

Michael Alden – Boys Level 6 PB ‘01

Benjamin Jones – Boys Level 5 SR ‘05

 

All Around State Champions -

Stephanie Ouellette – Level 10 2010, 2007, 2006, 2005

Tynisha Dennis – Level 10 2003, 2001

Sam DeWitt – Boys Level 10 2012

Alexis Gross – Level 10 2011

Chelsea Perna – Level 10 2009

Krystal Welsh – Level 10 2007

Katie Rue – Level 10 2003

Alexis Greene – Level 10 2002

Krista Gole – Level 10 1997

Susan Maranto – Level 9 2017; Level 7 2015; MD B 2012

Leah Dunn – Level 9 2010; Level 8 2009

Brendan Doyle – Boys Level 9 2015; Boys Level 7 2012

Toi Garcia – Level 9 2004; Level 7 2002

Lauren Hough – Level 9 2001; Level 5 1997

Julia Heiner – Level 9 2017

Holly Snyder – Level 9 2017

Ana George – Level 9 2016

Devin Gromen – Level 9 2014

Monica Durham – Level 9 2010

Alexandra Zois – Level 9 2010

Abby Lynch – Level 9 2009

Chelcie Rosborough – Level 9 2009

Jakob Welsh – Boys Level 9 2009

Sarah Meiklejohn – Level 9 2006

Michael Alden – Boys Level 9 2005

Julia Gielen – Level 8 2010

Gabrielle Rigaud – Level 8 2003

Rachel Fincham – Level 8 2002

Alise McDonald – Level 8 2001

Katie Lloyd – Level 8 2000

Rebecca Jones – Level 7 2005; Level 6 2003; MD C 2008

Ashton Harrington – Level 7 2002

Brandon Shin – Boys Level 6 2014

Elyse Smidinger – Level 6 2003

Kelsey Rubright – Level 6 2001

Taylor Manley – Boys Level 6 2001

Neil Murphy – Boys Level 6 2000

Mihailo Rancic – Boys Level 5 2012

Gillian Dea – Level 5 2010

Mia Griffith – Level 4 2017

Oliver Golatte – Boys Level 4 2017

Jacob Eisenhardt – Boys Level 4 2017

Christopher Wheatley – Boys Level 4 2006

Lila Elis –Level 3 2015

Aidyn Kenealy – Level 3 2014

Aubreauna May – Xcel Gold 2017

Aria Bastien – Xcel Silver 2017

Sadie Koppenhaver – Xcel Silver 2017

Samantha Wallace – Xcel Silver 2017

Haley Wilson –MD D 2011; MD B 2008

Kendall Woodcock – MD D 2010

Abigail Pimpo –MD B 2012

 

Event State Champions -

Katie Rue – Level 10 Vt ’03, Ba ’03 ‘01, Bm ’03 ‘98, Fx ’03 ‘02

Alexis Greene – Level 10 Fx ’03 ‘01, Vt ’02 ‘01, Ba ’02, Bm ‘02

Stephanie Ouellette – Level 10 Ba ‘06 ’10, Bm ’10, Fx ’07 ‘05

Rachel Fincham – Level 10 Ba ’09 ‘07, Bm ’09, FX ’09; Level 9 Vt ’03; Level 8 Vt ’02; Level 6 Ba ‘01

Krystal Welsh – Level 10 Vt ‘11, Fx ’11 ‘05, Ba ’07; Level 9 Bm ‘04

Sam DeWitt – Boys Level 10 Fx ‘12, SR ‘12, PB ‘12, HB ‘12; Boys Level 6 PB ‘06

Brianna Guy – Level 10 Vt ’06 ’07, Bm ’07, Fx ‘07

Krista Gole – Level 10 Fx ’98 ’97, Ba ’97, Bm ‘97

Toi Garcia – Level 10 Vt ’06, Ba ’06, FX ’06; Level 8 Vt ’03; Level 7 Ba ’02; Level 6 Fx ‘01

Alexis Gross – Level 10 Ba ’11, Fx ’09 ‘04

Tynisha Dennis – Level 10 Fx ’03 ‘02, Ba ‘03

Alexandra Zois – Level 10 Vt ’13, Bm ’13 ; Level 9 Ba ’10, FX ‘10

Betsy Zander – Level 10 Fx ’10; Level 9 Ba ‘09

Annie Rue – Level 10 Vt ’98, Bm ‘98

Ronni Binstock – Level 10 Ba ‘17

Rebekah Jenkins – Level 10 Vt ‘17

Chelsea Perna – Level 10 Vt ‘09

Andrea Petrocelli – Level 10 Vt ‘98

Heather Launse – Level 10 Vt ‘97

Brendan Doyle – Boys Level 9 FX ‘15, PH ‘15, SR ‘15, VT ‘15, PB ‘15; Boys Level 7 Fx ‘12, PH ‘12, SR ‘12, VT ‘12, PB ‘12, HB ‘12

Monica Durham - Level 9 Vt ’10, Ba ’10, Fx ’09; Level 8 Vt ‘06

Michael Alden – Boys Level 9 PH ’06, Fx ‘05, PB ‘05

Gillian Dea - Level 9 Vt ‘15, Ba ‘15 ; Level 8 Bm ’13; Level 5 Ba ‘10

Julia Heiner – Level 9 Ba ’17, Bm ‘17

Devin Gromen – Level 9 Vt ’13 ‘14

Meagan Rotondo – Level 9 Fx ’10, Bm ‘09

Leah Dunn - Level 9 Vt ’10; Level 8 Vt ’09, Ba ‘09

Maria Ramsey – Level 9 Bm ’14; Level 8 Vt ‘12

Lindsey Margenthaler – Level 9 Vt ’01; Level 8 Vt ‘97

Tiffany Mrazeck – Level 9 Ba ’99; Level 8 Ba ‘98

Susan Maranto – Level 9 Vt ’17; Level 7 Bm ‘15, Fx ‘15; 2012 MD B Vt’ 12, Fx ‘11

Lauren Hough – Level 9 Vt ’01; Level 5 Vt ’97, Fx ‘97

Holly Snyder – Level 9 Vt ’17; Level 4 Ba ‘12

Ana George – Level 9 Vt ‘16

Gabby Aguilar –  Level 9 Bm ‘14

Katie Korvin – Level 9 Vt ‘11

Emma Staisloff – Level 9 Vt ‘11

Chelcie Rosborough – Level 9 Ba ‘09

Katie Plummer – Level 9 Vt ‘07

Sarah Meiklejohn – Level 9 Bm ‘06

Jenna White – Level 9 Vt ‘05

Courtney Shelsby – Level 9 Vt ‘05

Caitlin Thomas – Level 9 Bm ‘99

Alicia White – Level 9 Ba ‘97

Katie Lloyd – Level 8 Vt ’00, Ba ’00, Bm ’00, Fx ‘00

Caite Fleming – Level 8 Fx ’07 Bm ’05 ‘06; Level 7 Bm ‘04

Terris Harrison – Level 8 Vt ’05, Ba ’05, Fx ‘05

Rebecca Jones – Level 8 Ba ’06, FX ’06; Level 7 Vt ’05, Fx ’05; Level 6 Bm ’03, Fx ’03; Level 5 Bm ’01; MD D Bm ’09; MD C Vt ’08, Ba ’08, Fx ’08

Michelle Patricelli – Level 8 Vt ’07 ‘05

Kari Krenzke – Level 8 Vt ’03, Ba ‘03

Gabrielle Rigaud – Level 8 Vt ’03, Fx ‘03

Shayna Jackson – Level 8 Vt ’05; Level 7 Fx ’04 ’03, Vt ‘03

Abigail Pimpo – Level 8 Bm ’17; Level 7 Fx ‘15; MD B Ba ‘12, Bm ‘12, Fx ‘12

Abigail Herschman – Level 8 Bm ’10; Level 7 Fx ‘09

Rachael Clemmons – Level 8 Ba ’02; Level 7 Ba ‘01

Brenna Hays – Level 8 Ba ’01; Level 6 Bm ‘98

Alexandra Sirasky – Level 8 Fx ‘13

Julia Gielen – Level 8 Fx ’10

Elana Spiegler – Level 8 Bm ‘10

Julie Bickel – Level 8 Bm ‘06

Katie Carroll – Level 8 Ba ‘04

Alise McDonald – Level 8 Bm ‘01

Kara Feeney – Level 8 Bm ‘01

Julia Dykstra – Level 8 Ba ‘98

Hannah Carr – Level 7 Vt ’02, Bm ’02, Fx ’02; Level 5 Fx ‘00

Pierre Auchincloss – Boys Level 7 FX ‘15, Vt ‘15; Boys Level 6 Fx ‘14, SR ‘14, VT ‘14, HB ‘14

Ashton Harrington – Level 7 Vt ’02, Ba ‘02

Abigail Pope – Level 7 Bm ’01 ‘00

Brandon Shin – Boys Level 7 HB ‘15; Boys Level 6 SR ‘14, PB ‘14, HB ‘14

Kelsey Rubright – Level 7 Bm ’03; Level 6 Bm ’01; Level 5 Bm ‘00

Ava Andrews – Level 7 Ba ‘15; Level 4 Vt ‘14

Adam Joyner Boys Level 7 Fx ‘16

Megan D’Apice – Level 7 Bm ‘12

John McTammany – Boys Level 7 PB ‘06

Ashley Alden – Level 7 Bm ‘03

Katie Hallberg – Level 7 Fx ‘02

Ashley McDonald – Level 7 Fx ‘01

Evan Allen – Boys Level 6 SR ’16; Level 5 SR ‘15

Kevin Strasser – Boys Level 6 PB ‘05, Vt ‘05

Joe Henke – Boys Level 6 PH ‘01, PB ‘01

Brent Willis – Boys Level 6 FX ’17; Boys Level 5 FX ‘16

Heather Atwood – Level 6 Fx ’03; Level 5 Fx ‘02

Evan Allen – Boys Level 6 PH ‘17

Marcel Eid – Boys Level 6 SR ‘15

Alexandra Banham – Level 6 Fx ‘10

Sarina Troese – Level 6 Bm ‘08

Miles Metz – Boys Level 6 PH ‘06

Jakob Welsh – Boys Level 6 HB ‘05

Elyse Smidinger – Level 6 Fx ‘03

Taylor Manley – Boys Level 6 PB ‘01

Cassandra Dalzell – Level 6 Ba ‘00

Neil Murphy – Boys Level 6 HB ‘00

Mihailo Rancic – Boys Level 5 Fx ‘12, PH ‘12, SR ‘12, VT ‘12, PB ‘12, HB ‘12

Breanna Titchener – Level 5 Vt ’11; Level 4 Bm ‘10

Tristan Watkins – Boys Level 5 FX ‘17

Hannah Schouviller – Level 5 Fx ‘13

Jacqueline Beall – Level 5 Bm ‘11

Jordan Purdham – Boys Level 5 HB ‘06

Carolyn Bailey – Level 5 Vt ‘04

Chelsie Lehmann – Level 5 Bm ‘01

Cherae Ragin – Level 5 Fx ‘01

Ellen Pietsch – Level 5 Ba ‘00

Hannah Raley – Level 5 Vt ‘00

Oliver Gollatte – Boys Level 4 Fx ’17, PH ’17, SR ’17, VT ’17, PB ’17, HB ‘17

Christopher Wheatley – Boys Level 4 Fx ‘06, SR ‘06, PH ‘06

Jacob Eisenhardt – Boys Level 4 R ’17, Vt ’17, HB ‘17

Mia Griffith – Level 4 Vt ’17, Ba ‘17

Alexandra Gheewala – Level 4 Ba ‘17

AJ Mitchell – Boys Level 4 PB ‘17

Drake Genzell – Boys Level 4 Fx ‘17

Erik Aslanyan – Boys Level 4 HB ‘17

Sophia Greene – Level 4 Ba ‘16

Morgan Miller – Level 4 Fx ‘16

Laney Potter – Level 4 Bm ‘14

Abigail Kotche – Level 4 Bars ‘13

Grace Pimpo – Level 4 Fx ‘13

Abigail Widmer – Level 4 Ba ‘13

Kristina Lantz – Level 4 Fx ‘11

Miya McDowell – Level 4 Fx ‘11

Layne Bullock – Level 4 Fx ‘10

Adelina Rodrigues – Level 4 Vt ‘10

Audrey Hoffman – Level 4 Bm ‘09

Karsyn Modeski – Level 4 Fx ‘08

Lila Ellis – Level 3 Ba ‘15, Fx ‘15

Aidyn Kenealy – Level 3 Ba ‘14

Anabella Micelli – Level 3 Bm ‘14

Ruth Whaley – Level 3 Bm ‘14

Ella Rodrigues - Level 3 Vt ’16

Hannah Doyle – Xcel Platinum Bm ‘16

Grace Constantine – Xcel Platinum Fx ‘16

Aubreauna May – Xcel Gold Vt ’17, Ba ’17, Fx ‘17

Kaiya Dixon – Xcel Gold Vt ’17, Xcel Silver Vt ‘16

Tegan Gesualdi – Xcel Gold Fx ‘17

Emerson Guinter – Xcel Gold Fx ‘17

Aria Bastien – Xcel Silver Ba ’17, Fx ‘17

Sadie Koppenhaver – Xcel Silver Vt ’17, Fx ‘17

Samantha Wallace – Xcel Silver Ba ‘17

Emily Worrall – Xcel Silver Ba ‘17

Kendall Woodcock – MD D Vt ’10, Fx ’10, ‘09

Sarah Dyckman – MD D Ba ’09, Fx ’09 ‘08

Haley Wilson – MD D Vt ‘11, Bm ’11; MD B Bm ‘08

Fionna Schoenner – MD D Vt ‘12, Fx ‘12

Caitlin Dea – MD D Ba ‘12; MD C Ba ‘11

Laura Jones – MD C Fx ‘ 11

Hillary Timms – MD C Fx ‘09

Sarah Orlich – MD B Vt ‘08

Jacy Kuhlman – MD A Vt ‘10

Keara Sherlock – MD A Vt ‘10

Nicole Custer – MD 4 Ba ‘10

National Qualifiers -

Stephanie Ouellette – Level 10 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2010

Alexis Gross- Level 10 2008, 2010, 2011

Brianna Guy – Level 10 2007, 2008, 2011

Rachel Fincham – Level 10 2005, 2007, 2008

Alexis Greene – Level 10 2001, 2004, 2005

Katie Rue – Level 10 2001, 2002, 2003

Alexandra Zois- Level 10 2013, 2014; Level 9 2009, 2010

Betsy Zander – Level 10 2007, 2010; Level 9 2006

Toi Garcia – Level 10 2005, 2008; Level 9 2004

Krystal Welsh – Level 10 2005, 2007; Level 9 2004

Rebekah Jenkins – Level 10 2016, 2017

Tynisha Dennis – Level 10 2002, 2003

Maria Ramsey – Level 10 2017; Level 9 2014, 2015

Ronni Binstock – Level 10 2017; Level 9 2013

Heather Atwood – Level 10 2010; Level 9 2006

Courtney Shelsby – Level 10 2007; Level 9 2005

Hannah Munnely – Level 10 2017

Anaya Smith – Level 10 2017

Logan Smith – Level 10 2017

Noelle DeCesare – Level 10 2016

Jakob Welsh – Boys Level 10 2011

Sam DeWitt – Boys Level 10 2011

Chelsea Perna – Level 10 2008

Lilly Siems – Level 10 2008

Annie Rue – Level 10 2001

Andrea Petrocelli – Level 10 2001

Monica Durham – Level 9 2007, 2009, 2010

Gillian Dea – Level 9 2014, 2015

Meagan Rotondo – Level 9 2009, 2010

Kayla Della – Level 9 2005, 2006

Jenna White – Level 9 2005, 2006

Emily Burke – Level 9 2017

Holly Snyder – Level 9 2017

Kate Wolbart – Level 9 2017

Ana George – Level 9 2016

Makeira Anderson – Level 9 2015

Gabby Aguilar – Level 9 2014

Elana Spiegler – Level 9 2011

Emma Staisloff – Level 9 2011

Chelcie Rosborough – Level 9 2009

Amanda Castle – Level 9 2008

Sarah Meiklejohn – Level 9 2006

Michael Alden – Boys Level 9 2006

Ashley McDonald – Level 9 2004

Melanie Brother – Level 9 2004

Ashley Martel – Level 9 2004

Lindsay Margenthaler – Level 9 2001

 

Regional Qualifiers - 

Krystal Welsh – Level 10 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011; Level 9 2003, 2004; Level 8 2002

Stephanie Ouellette – Level 10 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010; Level 9 2003; Level 8 2002

Rachel Fincham –Level 10 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009;  Level 9 2003; Level 8 2002

Alexis Gross – Level 10 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011; Level 9 2005, 2006

Brianna Guy – Level 10 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2011; Level 9 2005; Level 8 2004

Alexis Greene – Level 10 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005; Level 9 1997, 1999

Heather Atwood – Level 10 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011; Level 9 2006

Katie Rue – Level 10 1998, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2003

Toi Garcia – Level 10 2005, 2006, 2008, 2009; Level 9 2004; Level 8 2003

Tynisha Dennis – Level 10 1998, 2001, 2002, 2003; Level 9 1997

Alexandra Zois – Level 10 2011, 2013, 2014; Level 9 2009, 2010;  Level 8 2008

Betsy Zander – Level 10 2007, 2008, 2010; Level 9 2005, 2006

Melanie Brother –Level 10 2005, 2007, 2008; Level 9 2004; Level 8 2002

Andrea Petrocelli – Level 10 1997, 1998, 2001

Maria Ramsey – Level 10 2016, 2017; Level 9 2013, 2015; Level 8 2012

Noelle DeCesare – Level 10 2015, 2016; Level 9 2009, 2010; Level 8 2008

Hannah Raley – Level 10 2005, 2006; Level 9 2003, 2004; Level 8 2002

Courtney Shelsby – Level 10 2007, 2009; Level 9 2005, 2006

Ronni Binstock – Level 10 2015, 2017; Level 9 2013; Level 8 2011

Miranda Telmanik – Level 10 2011, 2013; Level 9 2010

Rebekah Jenkins – Level 10 2016, 2017

Hannah Munnelly – Level 10 2016, 2017

Chelsea Perna – Level 10 2008, 2009

Lilly Siems – Level 10 2007, 2008

Erin MacNabb – Level 10 1998, 2001

Annie Rue – Level 10 1998, 2001

Krista Gole – Level 10 1997,1998

Emily Adams – Level 10 1997, 1998

Jenna White – Level 10 2009; Level 9 2005, 2006, 2007; Level 8 2004

Sarah Meiklejohn – Level 10 2007; Level 9 2005, 2006;  Level 8 2004

Elizabeth Beraducci – Level 10 2017; Level 9, 2016; Level 8 2015

Kara Feeney – Level 10 2004; Level 9 2003; Level 8 2001

Emily Bowen – Level 10 2010; Level 9 2009

Amanda Castle – Level 10 2010; Level 9 2008

Colleen Lowder – Level 10 1998; Level 9 1997

Macey Baldwin – Level 10 2017; Level 8 2013

Anaya Smith – Level 10 2017

Logan Smith – Level 10 2017

Gabby Aguilar – Level 10 2015

Natalie Bracciale – Level 10 1998

Beth Paul – Level 10 1997

Alicia White – Level 10 1998

Heather Launse – Level 10 1997

Monica Durham – Level 9 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010; Level 8 2006

Chelcie Rosborough – Level 9 2007, 2008, 2009; Level 8 2006

Kayla Della – Level 9 2005, 2006, 2007; Level 8 2004

Meagan Rotondo – Level 9 2008, 2009, 2010

Katie Plummer – Level 9 2005, 2007; Level 8 2003, 2004

Lindsay Margenthaler – Level 9 1999, 2001; Level 8 1997, 1998

Gillian Dea – Level 9 2014, 2015; Level 8 2012

Devin Gromen – Level 9 2013, 2014; Level 8 2011

Emma Staisloff – Level 9 2010, 2011; Level 8 2009

Ashley McDonald – Level 9 2004, 2005; Level 8 2002

Diana Janda – Level 9 2001, 2002; Level 8 1999

Kate Wolbart – Level 9 2016, 2017

Sarah Zois – Level 9 2016, 2017

Courtney Haynie – Level 9 2013, 2014

Tina Wise – Level 9 2001, 2002

Sara Dugan – Level 9 2017; Level 8 2015, 2016

Emily Burke – Level 9 2017; Level 8 2016

Susan  Maranto – Level 9 2017; Level 8 2016

Holly Snyder – Level 9 2017; Level 8 2016

Makeira Anderson – Level 9 2015; Level 8 2014

Camryn Rosen – Level 9 2013; Level 8 2011

Hannah Laper – Level 9 2013; Level 8 2011

Elana Spiegler – Level 9 2011; Level 8 2010

Leah Dunn – Level 9 2010; Level 8 2009

Katie Carroll – Level 9 2006; Level 8 2004

Brittany Saffran – Level 9 2004; Level 8 2003

Abby Trader – Level 9 2002; Level 8 2001

Lauren Hough – Level 9 2001; Level 8 1998

Julia Heiner – Level 9 2017

Juliet Luers – Level 9 2017

Shianne Marbley – Level 9 2017

Jordan Wagner – Level 9 2017

Ana George – Level 9 2016

Katie Korvin – Level 9 2011

Allyson Gercken – Level 9 2008

Ashley Martel – Level 9 2004

Abby Lynch – Level 9 2003

Lindsey Oken – Level 9 2001

Caitlin Thomas – Level 9 1999

Julia Dykstra – Level 9 1999

Nina McFadden – Level 9 1997

Tecla Velenovsky – Level 9 1997

Adelina Rodrigues – Level 8 2015, 2017

Khalila Shabazz – Level 8 2015, 2016

Alyssa Tompkins – Level 8 2015, 2016

Abigail Herschman – Level 8 2010, 2011

Michelle Patricelli – Level 8 2005, 2007

Maddie Hulsey – Level 8 2005, 2006

Tristan Bullock – Level 8 2017

Rhisen Davis – Level 8 2017

Kaylin Jackson – Level 8 2017

Arianna Pankey – Level 8 2017

Abigail Pimpo – Level 8 2017

Lainey Potter – Level 8 2017

Hannah Schouviller – Level 8 2017

Ava Andrews – Level 8 2016

Kaitlin Dabney – Level 8 2016

Alaina Ashbeck – Level 8 2014

Breanna Titchener – Level 8 2014

Gillian Dea – Level 8 2013

Alexandra Sirasky – Level 8 2013

Maddie Tyler – Level 8 2013

Karsyn Modeski – Level 8 2012

Alex Swann-White – Level 8 2012

Courtney Boyle – Level 8 2011

Jordan Collins – Level 8 2010

Julia Gielen – Level 8 2010

Sarah Hughes – Level 8 2010

Amy Milligan – Level 8 2010

Sarah Taylor – Level 8 2009

Caite Fleming – Level 8 2007

Rebecca Jones – Level 8 2006

Candace Hanley – Level 8 2006

Ashley Alden – Level 8 2005

Julie Bickel – Level 8 2005

Terris Harrison – Level 8 2005

Shayna Jackson – Level 8 2005

Tiffany Dennis – Level 8 2004

Gabrielle Rigaud – Level 8 2003

Kari Krenzke – Level 8 2003

Rachael Clemmons – Level 8 2002

Micki Dulski – Level 8 2002

Kirby Jones – Level 8 2002

Jackie Kinsella – Level 8 2002

Kari Krenzke – Level 8 2002

Brenna Hays – Level 8 2001

Alise McDonald – Level 8 2001

Victoria Ziegler – Level 8 2001

Kaitlyn Mason – Level 8 1999

Stephanie Kane – Level 8 1988

Julia Dykstra – Level 8 1998

Tiffany Mrazeck – Level 8 1998

Lynn Cippollone – Level 8 1998

Jennifer Jordan – Level 8 1998

Katie Lloyd – Level 8 1997